FUTURA 2000 (né en 1955) Green arrow, 1984 Technique mixte sur toile Titrée, signée et datée au dos Mixed media on canvas Titled, signed and dated on the reverse 172 x 136 cm - 67 3/4 x 53 1/2 in. Estimation : € 13,000-15,000  Provenance : Collection particulière, France

"Green arrow" by FUTURA 2000 Mixed media on canvas, 172 x 136 cm, 1984

JONONE (Né en 1963) Brother to the brother, 2008 Acrylique sur toile Titrée, signée et datée au dos Acrylic on canvas Titled, signed and dated on the reverse 107 x 100 cm - 42 1/8 x 39 3/8 in. Estimation : € 15,000-20,000  Provenance : Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste par le propriétaire actuel

JR (né en 1983) The Wrinkles of the City, Los Angeles, Oeil Froissé 5, 2011 Papier froissé dans un cadre en verre et bois Signé et daté en bas à droite Crumpled paper in a wooden and glass frame Signed and dated lower right 86 x 65 cm - 33 7/8 x 25 5/8 in. Estimation : € 10,000-15,000  Exposition : Paris, Galerie Perrotin, JR, Encrages, 19 novembre 2011-7 janvier 2012

BANKSY (Né en 1974) Grin Reaper, 2003 Sérigraphie sur papier argenté Annotée AP, signée et datée 03 en bas à droite Pièce unique Screenprint on silver paper Inscribed AP, signed and dated 03 lower right Unique 76 x 50 cm - 29 7/8 x 19 5/8 in. Estimation : € 35,000-45,000  Un certificat du Pest Control, en date du 6 août 2010, sera remis à l'acquéreur

Shepard Fairey Artwork : Shepard Fairey - Bob Marley Size : 61 x 45.7 cm Edition Size : 3 Medium : Screenprint on metal Creation Year : 2014 Marks : Numbered lower left, signed and dated '14' lower right, signed, dated and numbered the reverse Category : Print-Multiple Tajan Paris Date : 2015-10-01 Address : 37, Rue Des Mathurins, Paris, France Lot Number : 5 Low Estimate : $4,510 High Estimate : $6,770